Zaal 2014-2015

Soesterkwartier 1 (R6L)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Wageningen 111291219181133
2Noviomagum 51270514151155
3DOT/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 61252512132141
4Atalante 51251611137130
5Soesterkwartier 11251611131136
6Mélynas 3124179140173
7Hilversum 2123278135139

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWZI)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Hebbes MW11211012217187
2Koveni MW21290318146100
3Soesterkwartier MW11280416140109
4OVVO/De Kroon MW21260612114112
5DOS (W) MW112408891128
6Fortissimo MW2123096100129
7Antilopen MW1121011282179

Soesterkwartier A1 (A5D)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Rood-Wit A312100220137106
2Antilopen A41290318147100
3DOS Kampen/Veltman A2128041613893
4Dindoa A5127141511195
5Wolderwijd A112318798142
6Soesterkwartier A112309695121
7De Meeuwen A4121011286155

Soesterkwartier C1 (C5G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier C11412022411854
2Victum/War Child C5141112239443
3RDZ C214923207245
4Dalto/BNApp.nl C5147161510688
5HKC (U) C314716154773
6ODIK C414311074075
7SKF C713121043479
8Het Bosch C113101223993

Soesterkwartier D1 (D2I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Huizen D1121200248328
2Reehorst '45 D21210022010042
3Dindoa D312525125657
4HKC (U) D112516114856
5Revival D112426105269
6Soesterkwartier D11230963867
7Dalto/BNApp.nl D4120111148106

Soesterkwartier D2 (D3G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Ermelo D1121200246317
2De Meeuwen D412822185929
3Unitas/Perspectief D412624143122
4DWS D212606123823
5Hellas '63 D31233692327
6Soesterkwartier D212201041469
7ODIK D312111031556

Soesterkwartier E1 (E2I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen E31212002415441
2MIA E212813179765
3Spirit (Vo) E212813178976
4Sparta (N) E212705147077
5ODIK E112408880115
6Soesterkwartier E112201044593
7Revival E112001202997

Soesterkwartier E2 (E3J)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1ODIK E3141112239530
2Antilopen E21411032213354
3Dalto/BNApp.nl E4141103229461
4DWS E114905188662
5Revival E214608126068
6Soesterkwartier E214428106280
7De Corvers E214201242778
8Sparta (N) E6140113117141