Zaal 2012-2013

Soesterkwartier 1 (R6H)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DOT/Klaverblad 71281317160121
2Rivalen 21271415127116
3Noviomagum 41270514162150
4Zwaluwen 31270514157145
5Wageningen 121261513147145
6Soesterkwartier 1123278122138
7KVZ 81211103102162

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWZD)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen MW11211012218888
2Dindoa MW11272316135107
3Steeds Hooger MW11271415137121
4Revival MW11261513136142
5Soesterkwartier MW1123369117131
6Sparta (N) MW1123369119159
7Unitas/Perspectief MW1120012097181

Soesterkwartier B1 (B5D)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Exakwa/Centra Plaza B31411212410060
2Dindoa B514815179369
3Soesterkwartier B114815178363
4De Meeuwen B414725168274
5Unitas/Perspectief B314716159681
6Spirit (Vo) B414626149783
7Sparta (N) B31441998282
8DOS Kampen/Veltman B3140014033154

Soesterkwartier D1 (D4-C)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier D1129121910070
2ASVD D3127141510473
3Argus D11231875176
4Wolderwijd D21223774379

Soesterkwartier E1 (E4-1C)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Hellas '63 E11211102311332
2Wolderwijd E11210022013943
3Elburg E212714155939
4Hellas '63 E212516115661
5Soesterkwartier E11240884873
6Atalante E2122010429107
7Steeds Hooger E2121110336125

Soesterkwartier E2 (E4-2F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Ermelo E1121020227422
2Elburg E312822188733
3MIA E412813174427
4Regio '72 E112714156027
5Dindoa E31240883763
6Soesterkwartier E212101121572
7Antilopen E41210112780

Soesterkwartier F1 (F3E)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier F11212002416115
2Antilopen F112714154830
3Reehorst '45 F212714155248
4Spirit (Vo) F312525123258
5Atalante F21232781144
6Dindoa F31230962168
7ODIK F11212941375

Soesterkwartier F2 (F3F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Dindoa F41212002413010
2MIA F31210022010530
3Soesterkwartier F212606123326
4Exakwa/Centra Plaza F412426101145
5De Meeuwen F41233692565
6ODIK F21231871758
7Sparta (N) F31210112794