Veld najaar 2014

Soesterkwartier 1 (R6O)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Steeds Hooger 4640287753
2Soesterkwartier 1640286760
3Atalante 5630366067
4Hilversum 2610526387

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWVL)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier MW16501107842
2Fortissimo MW2641195854
3Antilopen MW1621355158
4DOS (W) MW1600603669

Soesterkwartier A1 (A5J)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1MIA A46510116734
2Fortissimo A3641195239
3Woudenberg A3631274938
4Soesterkwartier A1630363839
5Koveni A3620442047
6Ter Leede/De Jager A1511332735
7Het Bosch A1500502647

Soesterkwartier C1 (C5G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1KCD C16600122714
2Victum/War Child C4631273121
3SKF C5612341924
4Soesterkwartier C1601511937

Soesterkwartier D1 (D3G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier D1641192513
2ODIK D2631271515
3MIA D4621351218
4De Meeuwen D4611431218

Soesterkwartier D2 (D3I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Spirit (Vo) D4660012595
2DWS D2640281829
3ODIK D3620441124
4Soesterkwartier D260060333

Soesterkwartier E1 (E2G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Woudenberg E16600129211
2Antilopen E1621352747
3Soesterkwartier E1620442254
4MIA E3611433261

Soesterkwartier E2 (E2L)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Sparta (N) E1660012868
2ODIK E2621351641
3MIA E4620441242
4Soesterkwartier E261143831