Veld najaar 2015

Soesterkwartier 1 (R7A)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1ZKV (Za) 57601128565
2De Tovers 375021010864
3Soesterkwartier 17502108364
4Apollo (H) 57502107574
5KZ/Hiltex 9730467174
6Helios 4720545969
7Stormvogels (U) 2720547392
8Rohda 77007-24092

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWVQ)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1VIKO MW166001211050
2Het Bosch MW1631279066
3Soesterkwartier MW1621356368
4DOS (W) MW16006032111

Soesterkwartier A1 (A5H)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier A1540186640
2OVVO/De Kroon A3540184630
3Woudenberg A3540184630
4Nova A3510423645
5Animo A3510422838
6MIA A3510422463

Soesterkwartier C1 (C4G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Sparta (N) C4641194120
2RDZ C1640283318
3Soesterkwartier C1612342339
4Spirit C4611431636

Soesterkwartier D1 (D2I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen D3650110379
2Soesterkwartier D164119259
3ODIK D2621352224
4Revival D160060547

Soesterkwartier D3 (D3H)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DWS D3550010222
2Soesterkwartier D3640281515
3Spirit D5520341713
4ODIK D460060428

Soesterkwartier D2 (D3I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier D2660012479
2RDZ D2640284315
3De Corvers D1620441729
4MIA D460060155

Soesterkwartier E1 (E1L)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Telstar E165101111518
2MIA E2641198625
3Tweemaal Zes E3610522980
4Soesterkwartier E16105212119

Soesterkwartier F1 (F2F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1ODIK F16501104317
2Exakwa F1631272520
3Dindoa F2621352630
4Soesterkwartier F161052734