Veld najaar 2016

Soesterkwartier 1 (R7F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Synergo 10540186252
2Soesterkwartier 1631275547
3De Eemvogels 3620444861
4ODIK 6511334045

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWVO)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Koveni MW2541097048
2RDZ MW1530265851
3Synergo MW2521256167
4Tweemaal Zes MW1520346767
5Fortissimo MW1520346067
6Soesterkwartier MW1510425773
7OVVO/De Kroon MW10000000

Soesterkwartier B1 (B5I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Dalto/BNApp.nl B46600125727
2Tweemaal Zes B2640284049
3Soesterkwartier B1611433143
4Hellas '63 B2601513544

Soesterkwartier C1 (C4J)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Dalto/BNApp.nl C36600124711
2DOS (W) C1640283716
3Soesterkwartier C161143834
4Nova C260151637

Soesterkwartier C2 (C5F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Sparta (N) C26501104111
2De Eemvogels C1641192017
3MIA C3603331532
4Soesterkwartier C2602421329

Soesterkwartier D1 (D3I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D254109479
2Soesterkwartier D1633092210
3Revival D1641192819
4ODIK D3512241415
5Spirit D4620441929
6SKF D4511331524
7DWS D2500501049

Soesterkwartier E1 (E2L)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier E1650110269
2ODIK E2641191513
3Telstar E2611431018
4SKF E8610521425

Soesterkwartier E2 (E3L)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Spirit E56501102810
2Sparta (N) E5641193315
3Soesterkwartier E2611431520
4MIA E4610521546

Soesterkwartier F1 (F2F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Spirit F16600125530
2Soesterkwartier F1630366330
3Huizen F1630364947
4ODIK F1600601171