Veld voorjaar 2015

Soesterkwartier 1 (R6K)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Keizer Karel 46510118260
2Atalante 5640288262
3Steeds Hooger 4640287163
4Hilversum 2630365662
5DOT/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5612346263
6DOT/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6611435165
7Soesterkwartier 1610525180

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWVO)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Hebbes MW16501106748
2Het Bosch MW16501107572
3Soesterkwartier MW1610525463
4Koveni MW2610525669

Soesterkwartier A1 (A5D)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1MIA A4640285934
2Soesterkwartier A1640284741
3Wolderwijd A1621354351
4De Meeuwen A4611433053

Soesterkwartier C1 (C5L)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier C1632183329
2RDZ C2631273229
3DWS C1630362828
4MIA C5611431926

Soesterkwartier D1 (D3J)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier D1660012379
2Sparta (N) D3630361617
3Unitas/Perspectief D4630361920
4DWS D260060632

Soesterkwartier D2 (D3P)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Fortissimo D46501103712
2Victum/War Child D4640282219
3Soesterkwartier D2611431325
4Synergo D4611431430

Soesterkwartier E1 (E2K)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Revival E16420102510
2Soesterkwartier E1632183414
3Telstar E1622261215
4MIA E4600601143

Soesterkwartier E2 (E3H)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DWS E2641193117
2Dindoa E6640282418
3Soesterkwartier E2631272415
4Sparta (N) E560060736

Soesterkwartier F1 (F3K)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Sparta (N) F16501104422
2Spirit (Vo) F3641193724
3Soesterkwartier F1621353838
4Nova F1600602156