Veld voorjaar 2016

Soesterkwartier 1 (R7A)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1ZKV (Za) 514101321153129
2De Tovers 31490518179125
3Stormvogels (U) 21481517171145
4Apollo (H) 51481517152144
5Soesterkwartier 11472516156133
6KZ/Hiltex 91460812135149
7Helios 4144199111131
8Rohda 7140212075176

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWVQ)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier MW16420108250
2Spirit MW1631275364
3MIA MW1630366257
4Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen MW1601514571

Soesterkwartier A1 (A5M)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Nova A2631275752
2Soesterkwartier A1631276161
3RDZ A1621355857
4MIA A3621354450

Soesterkwartier C1 (C4E)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Sparta (N) C36510113320
2Telstar C2640284937
3Soesterkwartier C1611433036
4DWS C1610522241

Soesterkwartier D1 (D2H)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen D26600126023
2ODIK D1631273931
3Soesterkwartier D1620442541
4Spirit D3601512251

Soesterkwartier D2 (D2I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen D36510113619
2Unitas/Perspectief D4630361921
3ODIK D2621353129
4Soesterkwartier D2610521532

Soesterkwartier D3 (D3I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Woudenberg D26600127416
2Soesterkwartier D3621352333
3Spirit D4621351834
4Revival D1610521749

Soesterkwartier E1 (E2L)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DWS E16501105127
2Spirit E4640283520
3MIA E3630364739
4Soesterkwartier E1600601360

Soesterkwartier F1 (F3G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Unitas/Perspectief F36510117331
2Soesterkwartier F1621353745
3Spirit F2620443952
4Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F2620443960