Veld voorjaar 2018

Soesterkwartier B1 (B-058)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Fortissimo B3540186430
2SGV B1430163427
3Tweemaal Zes B2530264135
4Soesterkwartier B1630364962
5Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B4310222726
6De Eemvogels B1410322643
7Victum/War Child B3300301230

Soesterkwartier B2 (B-086)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen B4641195033
2Sparta (N) B3631272835
3Soesterkwartier B2630364138
4Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B3610522841

Soesterkwartier C1 (C-103)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Hellas '63 C36600124513
2Revival C1640283126
3Soesterkwartier C1610522332
4Dindoa C4610521240

Soesterkwartier D1 (D-122)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen D56600123911
2Revival D1631272917
3Soesterkwartier D1611431031
4MIA D361052928

Soesterkwartier E1 (E-114)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Dindoa E3641195037
2Soesterkwartier E1640284434
3Telstar/de Register Makelaar E3521253631
4Wolderwijd E1500502452

Soesterkwartier E2 (E-160)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Sparta (N) E46510113013
2Dindoa E5641193014
3ODIK E3611431124
4Soesterkwartier E2601511030