Zaal 2013-2014

Soesterkwartier 1 (R6H)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Tovers 21290318162112
2DOC 21281317158120
3Steeds Hooger 41273217149126
4Soesterkwartier 1124179132156
5Hilversum 2124179150182
6Atalante 4124088143157
7Wageningen 12123096134175

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWZF)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier MW11412112518597
2Steeds Hooger MW214112124168109
3Sparta (N) MW114100420155138
4Antilopen MW11461713137147
5Spirit (Vo) MW11451811123137
6De Meeuwen MW2144199117152
7Regio '72 MW11430116100130
8MIA MW21420124119194

Soesterkwartier B1 (B4E)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DWS B1121011218157
2Synergo B1129121910280
3Soesterkwartier B112624146856
4Woudenberg B212507107068
5De Meeuwen B31231876175
6RDZ B11231875473
7Unitas/Perspectief B31222863865

Soesterkwartier D1 (D2G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1RDZ D11212002415218
2Dalto/BNApp.nl D21210022016357
3SKF D312525126871
4Woudenberg D212516116897
5Victum/War Child D212417978108
6KCD D112408857104
7Soesterkwartier D1120012023154

Soesterkwartier E2 (E4-1C)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Wolderwijd E11212002419140
2HKC (U) E2129031812671
3Midlandia E1127051410183
4Koveni E112615137368
5Dalto/BNApp.nl E3125071078101
6Dalto/BNApp.nl E212219551135
7Soesterkwartier E2120012028150

Soesterkwartier E1 (E8-2B)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1MIA E212912195322
2Spirit (Vo) E212804164122
3Woudenberg E212714154528
4Soesterkwartier E112606123135
5ODIK E112525122943
6Telstar E11221951539
7De Meeuwen E21221951843

Soesterkwartier F1 (F3D)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1MIA F1121200249712
2Sparta (N) F212732172828
3Soesterkwartier F112714153933
4Dindoa F312525122226
5Wolderwijd F11231872240
6De Meeuwen F41221951649
7Unitas/Perspectief F212201042157