Zaal 2015-2016

Soesterkwartier 1 (R6I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Wageningen 1012120024238145
2DOT/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 512100220205118
3De Tovers 31260612157170
4Atalante 51251611151154
5Soesterkwartier 1124179146167
6Mélynas 4122195116195
7EKCA/Impact Personeel 61211103102166

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWZH)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Sparta (N) MW112100220159111
2SKF MW11291219174128
3Soesterkwartier MW11262414143125
4MIA MW11242610119136
5Spirit MW11242610117135
6Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen MW112237795122
7De Meeuwen MW2121294101151

Soesterkwartier A1 (A4E)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Midlandia A114120224205137
2Synergo A214110322188134
3Revival A11491419154136
4Nova A21460812133152
5RDZ A11460812141160
6Soesterkwartier A1144199109148
7HKC (U) A11440108137169
8MIA A21430116108139

Soesterkwartier C1 (C5F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier C110811177636
2ODIK C310802166131
3Spirit C410622146734
4Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C31041593951
5Victum/War Child C31020843856
6MIA C410001001487

Soesterkwartier D1 (D2C)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Tiel '72 D31210202210458
2Midlandia D112714159455
3DVO/Accountor D2126241411276
4Dalto/BNApp.nl D3126151310090
5SKF D312507107383
6Soesterkwartier D112507104763
7Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D2120012038143

Soesterkwartier D2 (D2H)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier D2121011215326
2Unitas/Perspectief D412804166128
3ODIK D212705145441
4Exakwa D412615133240
5DWS D21240883140
6Telstar D21240884468
7MIA D312201042961

Soesterkwartier D3 (D3F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DWS D3121020225720
2Revival D112642164129
3Elburg D412624145642
4Soesterkwartier D312615134038
5Spirit D512525123941
6ODIK D41230962943
7MIA D41201111958

Soesterkwartier E1 (E2G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen E31211012215945
2DVO/Accountor E3128041615468
3Spirit E1128041615171
4Dindoa E3117041410951
5ODIK E11140786378
6Midlandia E112309644133
7Soesterkwartier E112001204238

Soesterkwartier F1 (F3F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Unitas/Perspectief F3121002209252
2Soesterkwartier F11210022010469
3De Meeuwen F412606128473
4Spirit F212525126784
5Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F21241797286
6MIA F31241797292
7Telstar F212101124176