Zaal 2016-2017

Soesterkwartier 1 (R6G)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Woudenberg 512101121174115
2Sparta (N) 71281317164116
3Animo 41270514148145
4Het Bosch 11262414141151
5Hebbes 5123278113150
6Soesterkwartier 1123187132147
7Tweemaal Zes 61211103119167

Soesterkwartier MW1 (MWZK)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Synergo MW214140028243118
2Soesterkwartier MW11481517157139
3Victum/War Child MW11481517144137
4Spirit MW11462614158164
5MIA MW21470714117139
6Fortissimo MW21450910144161
7HKC (U) MW11450910121152
8Antilopen/Lancyr Dee MW11410132119193

Soesterkwartier B1 (B5C)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier B1129302110757
2Dindoa B3129302110464
3ODIK B412624147668
4Sparta (N) B312624145853
5Exakwa B21231875178
6Regio '72 B21222865885
7Sparta (Zw) B312011113584

Soesterkwartier C1 (C4D)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1ODIK C2121002208648
2Hellas '63 C312732177458
3De Meeuwen C312624147753
4Huizen C212624146848
5Telstar C312525126067
6Soesterkwartier C11231873669
7Nova C212001203391

Soesterkwartier C2 (C5E)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Midlandia C1121002209752
2Synergo C3129121911359
3Soesterkwartier C212534136762
4SKF C412444128081
5Tweemaal Zes C312435115355
6RDZ C21222864890
7Fortissimo C4121110363122

Soesterkwartier D1 (D2E)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Spirit D212903189643
2De Meeuwen D412903186548
3DWS D112705147442
4Unitas/Perspectief D312705145944
5Antilopen/Lancyr Dee D212615136043
6Soesterkwartier D112228634101
7Hellas '63 D212011112996

Soesterkwartier E1 (E2I)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1SKF E41212002413152
2Antilopen/Lancyr Dee E3128041611869
3Spirit E312606128986
4Victum/War Child E2124261090103
5Soesterkwartier E112408861100
6Telstar E312327876124
7De Corvers E112228676107

Soesterkwartier E2 (E3E)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Soesterkwartier E2121020228821
2Hellas '63 E212822188352
3Unitas/Perspectief E512642166832
4De Meeuwen E812606125844
5Exakwa E612507104848
6ASVD E41221951470
7Exakwa E5120111111103

Soesterkwartier F1 (F1F)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1De Meeuwen F11212002419863
2Huizen F1127231611396
3SKF F21252512107113
4Tweemaal Zes F1123451092108
5Soesterkwartier F1123451076118
6MIA F212318776110
7Midlandia F112219584138