Zaal 2017-2018

Soesterkwartier B1 (B-038)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Sparta (N) B21211102311661
2Soesterkwartier B112813178879
3Victum/War Child B312615138882
4De Eemvogels B112606126773
5Telstar/De Register Makelaar B312426107781
6Revival B11241797370
7Nova B2120012043106

Soesterkwartier B2 (B-048)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Huizen B21211012210650
2Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B4119111912359
3De Corvers B1128131710055
4Dindoa B312606126981
5Sparta (N) B31121854164
6Soesterkwartier B21221954481
7Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B3121011228121

Soesterkwartier C1 (C-048)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DWS C1121200249634
2Unitas/Perspectief C312804167442
3De Meeuwen C312804167447
4Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C312705146354
5Spirit C31241795069
6Soesterkwartier C11221954470
7Dindoa C412001201499

Soesterkwartier D1 (D-060)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Spirit D41210112110629
2Hellas '63 D112813175730
3DWS D212624145744
4ODIK D212606126655
5Sparta (N) D312426106962
6De Meeuwen D51240884565
7Soesterkwartier D1121011216131

Soesterkwartier E1 (E-050)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DVO/Accountor E51211012220157
2ODIK E2129121916155
3MIA E2129121912154
4De Meeuwen E5125161193117
5Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E412327846111
6SKF E6121110344185
7Soesterkwartier E1121011236123

Soesterkwartier E2 (E-081)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E31212002419344
2Wageningen E7129031812271
3MIA E6127141511785
4Revival E112606128482
5Reehorst '45 E21241798899
6Soesterkwartier E212309648113
7SKF E7120012024182