Zaal 2018-2019

Soesterkwartier MW1 (M-017)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Revival MW112110122176102
2ODIK MW112100220210126
3DWS MW11280416164151
4MIA MW11250710139152
5Spirit MW1124088124166
6De Meeuwen MW2124088134191
7Soesterkwartier MW1120012095154

Soesterkwartier B1 (B-044)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1DWS B212903188352
2Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B312903189171
3Soesterkwartier B112804167961
4Unitas/Perspectief B312705147969
5Synergo B312606129191
6De Corvers B11230966189
7Dindoa B312001204293

Soesterkwartier B2 (B-058)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1RDZ B21212002419249
2De Eemvogels B1127321710577
3Soesterkwartier B212714158955
4MIA B312435119186
5Synergo B412435117486
6SKF B512228659133
7Victum B3120012031155

Soesterkwartier D1 (D-074)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D3129031810347
2De Corvers D112822185537
3Soesterkwartier D112813177441
4Exakwa D512705145837
5Revival D21241794157
6Sparta (N) D41231873480
7MIA D412011113197

Soesterkwartier E1 (E-058)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E21212002415271
2SKF E5128041610182
3Unitas/Perspectief E5125251210093
4Sparta (N) E412426106789
5De Meeuwen E4124179118125
6Soesterkwartier E112318775111
7Spirit E31222865395

Soesterkwartier F1 (F-052)

ploegwswgvpudvdt
1ODIK F21211012215848
2Spirit F21281317137108
3Telstar/de Register Makelaar F2127141510486
4Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F11261513142101
5Soesterkwartier F1124179115154
6MIA F412309674140
7Tweemaal Zes F2121011272165